CORE TEAM > Teaching & Non Teaching Staff

SLNO

NAME

GENDER

QUALIFICATION

DESIGNATION

1

MR K L NIXON

M

B.E

MANAGING TRUSTEE

2

MRS E A SHINY

F

BA B.ED

PRINCIPAL

3

MR PADMA PRABHA KUMAR

M

MA B.ED

HEAD MASTER

4

MISS DONNA NIXON

F

MBA

SRD

5

MRS SANKARI

F

MBA

CO-ORDINATOR

6

MRS BAGGIALAKSHMI

F

BA B.ED

ASST CO-ORDINATOR

 

TEACHING STAFF

 

 

 

 

KINDERGARTEN

 

 

 

SL NO

NAME OF THE TEACHER

GENDER

QUALIFICATION

SUBJECT

1

MAMATHA  C N

F

B.COM NTT

LKG

2

UDYAKUAMRI

F

B.COM NTT

UKG

3

JAISREE  T

F

PUC T.CH

NURSERY

4

ALICERAJAN

F

M.A

LKG

5

RAJANI K S

F

B.COM N.T.T

LKG

6

SATHYA M

F

B.COM N.T.T

UKG

7

JOY CHRISTFILL

F

B.COM N.T.T

UKG

8

GEETHA DEVI

F

PUC NTT

LKG

9

GAYATHRI L N

F

PUC

NURSERY

10

YASHODHA V

F

DIPLOMA

NURSERY

11

SANDHYA K

F

PUC NTT

NURSERY

12

DIVYA S D

F

B.COM

LKG

13

SUSHEELA R

F

B.A

LKG

14

REKHA S

F

B.SC

UKG

15

KALPANA  T

F

B.COM

NURSERY

16

RANI MAURYA

F

B.COM

LKG

17

ELAVARASI ELAYAPERUMAL

F

BE

UKG

18

ASHA I

F

DIPLOMA

LKG

19

RAMUMEENAL R

F

B.SC NTT

NURSERY

20

HIMA K M

F

B.COM

NURSERY

21

REKHA R

F

B.COM

UKG

22

RUSHALY H U

F

B.COM

UKG

23

RADHAMMA G L

F

B.COM

UKG

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

 

 

1

INDIRAMMA C G

F

PUC T.CH

KANNADA

2

P VIJAYALAKSHMI

F

B.COM. TCH

MATHS

3

VIJAYALAKSHMI R

F

PUC T.CH

EVS

4

ELIZABETH ROSE

F

B.A

EVS

5

LOGANAYAGI

F

B.A D.ED

ENGLISH

6

VIJAYA UTTAMKUMAR BIRODAR

F

B.A

HINDI

7

SATHYA SHREE T P

F

B.A

KANNADA

8

MANJULA  P

F

B.A C.P.ED

PET

9

KAVITHA S

F

B.COM DCA

COMPUTER

10

RANI K A

F

PUC T.CH

KANNADA

11

KAMALI V

F

B.SC B.ED

SCIENCE

12

DHANASHREE R

F

DIP IN ELEC

HINDI

13

MANJUNATHA  K

M

B.A B.P.ED

PET

14

NIMMI

F

MA

ENGLISH

15

MUNI LAKSHMI P

F

B.COM

ENGLISH

16

SRI KUMARI

F

M.A, NTT

ENGLISH

17

IMAM

M

PUC D.ED

KANNADA

18

SUNDARA VANITHA

F

B.COM

ENGLISH

19

J MAGESWARI

F

B.SC. B.ED

EVS

20

ASHWINI MAYILVAGANAN

F

M.COM

ENGLISH

21

KULSUM K Z

F

B.SC

SCIENCE

22

SALMA K Z

F

B.SC

HINDI

23

MATILDA FRANCIS FERNANDAS

F

PUC D.ED

EVS

24

SOUMYA K

F

B.SC

MATHS

25

 SRINIVASA

M

PUC

KANNADA

26

 K JASMINE

F

B.COM

ENGLISH

27

 SHRUTHI N 

F

B.COM

MATHS

28

 REZVANA S

F

B.E

MATHS

29

 ASHA SAMPATH KUMAR

F

B.COM

MATHS

30

 VIDHYA V P

F

B.A

KANNADA

31

 VEENA S

F

B.A

KANNADA

32

AMULROSE RAJA

F

M.SC

COMPUTER

33

H S MEGHANA

F

B.COM

DRAWING

 

 

 

 

 

 

HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

 

1

POOBALA RAHEE THEEBA

F

M.A B.ED

ENGLISH

2

SUNITHA K R

F

B.A B.ED

HINDI

3

VANITHA P

F

B.A B.ED

SOCIAL

4

SUDHA M S

F

M.SC B.ED

GS

5

SRIDEVI

F

B.A B.ED

SOCIAL

6

ANJANA G NAIR

F

B.SC B.ED

MATHS

7

LATHA KUMARI

F

M.SC B.ED

MATHS

8

BAGGIALAKSHMI K

F

B.A.B.ED

ENGLISH

9

SANKARI C

F

MBA

SOCIAL

10

ANISHA JOHN

F

B.A.B.ED

KANNADA

11

ADAIAH

F

B.SC B.ED

SCIENCE

12

PADMAVATHI VENNA

F

MCA

COMPUTER

13

DANIEL S

F

B.COM

PET

14

SARASWATHI

F

B.A B.ED

KANNADA

15

NAGARATHNA

F

B.SC B.ED

SCIENCE

16

DIVYA K

F

B.SC B.ED

MATHS

17

NIDHI RANI

F

MCA

QCI CERTIFIED

COMPUTER/YOGA

18

ANNA RAJASHEKAR

F

B.A

ENGLISH

 

 

 

 

 

 

NON TEACHING STAFF

 

 

 

1

AMMU S

F

LADY SECURITY

 

2

RUKMANI M

F

CARE TAKER

 

3

VIJAYA T

F

CARE TAKER

 

4

SUNDARI

F

CARE TAKER

 

5

CHENNAMMA

F

CARE TAKER

 

6

MANJULA  P

F

CARE TAKER

 

7

MARY BASILICA S

F

LADY SECURITY

 

8

MANJUNATHA K K

M

SECURITY

 

9

LATHA S

F

CARE TAKER

 

10

CHITRA C

F

CARE TAKER

 

11

JOHN S

M

SECURITY

 

12

RATHNAMMA

F

CARE TAKER

 

13

E PACHAIYAMMA

F

CARE TAKER

 

14

SHASHIKALA PACHIYAPPAN B 

F

CARE TAKER

 

15

 SARALA M

F

CARE TAKER

 

16

VEDAVALLI G

F

CARE TAKER

 

Updated on: 10 Jan 2019