Teaching & Non-Teaching Staff

SL. NONAMEGENDERQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATION
1MR K L NIXONMB.EMANAGING TRUSTEE
2MRS E A SHINYFBA B.EDPRINCIPAL
3MR PADMA PRABHA KUMARMMA B.EDHEAD MASTER
4MISS DONNA NIXONFMBASRD
5MRS SANKARIFMBACO-ORDINATOR
6MRS BAGGIALAKSHMIFBA B.EDASST CO-ORDINATOR
TEACHING STAFF
KINDERGARTEN
SL NONAME OF THE TEACHERGENDERQUALIFICATIONSUBJECT
1MAMATHA  C NFB.COM NTTLKG
2UDYAKUAMRIFB.COM NTTUKG
3JAISREE  TFPUC T.CHNURSERY
4ALICERAJANFM.ALKG
5RAJANI K SFB.COM N.T.TLKG
6SATHYA MFB.COM N.T.TUKG
7JOY CHRISTFILLFB.COM N.T.TUKG
8GEETHA DEVIFPUC NTTLKG
9GAYATHRI L NFPUCNURSERY
10YASHODHA VFDIPLOMANURSERY
11SANDHYA KFPUC NTTNURSERY
12DIVYA S DFB.COMLKG
13SUSHEELA RFB.ALKG
14REKHA SFB.SCUKG
15KALPANA  TFB.COMNURSERY
16RANI MAURYAFB.COMLKG
17ELAVARASI ELAYAPERUMALFBEUKG
18ASHA IFDIPLOMALKG
19RAMUMEENAL RFB.SC NTTNURSERY
20HIMA K MFB.COMNURSERY
21REKHA RFB.COMUKG
22RUSHALY H UFB.COMUKG
23RADHAMMA G LFB.COMUKG
PRIMARY SCHOOL
1INDIRAMMA C GFPUC T.CHKANNADA
2P VIJAYALAKSHMIFB.COM. TCHMATHS
3VIJAYALAKSHMI RFPUC T.CHEVS
4ELIZABETH ROSEFB.AEVS
5LOGANAYAGIFB.A D.EDENGLISH
6VIJAYA UTTAMKUMAR BIRODARFB.AHINDI
7SATHYA SHREE T PFB.AKANNADA
8MANJULA  PFB.A C.P.EDPET
9KAVITHA SFB.COM DCACOMPUTER
10RANI K AFPUC T.CHKANNADA
11KAMALI VFB.SC B.EDSCIENCE
12DHANASHREE RFDIP IN ELECHINDI
13MANJUNATHA  KMB.A B.P.EDPET
14NIMMIFMAENGLISH
15MUNI LAKSHMI PFB.COMENGLISH
16SRI KUMARIFM.A, NTTENGLISH
17IMAMMPUC D.EDKANNADA
18SUNDARA VANITHAFB.COMENGLISH
19J MAGESWARIFB.SC. B.EDEVS
20ASHWINI MAYILVAGANANFM.COMENGLISH
21KULSUM K ZFB.SCSCIENCE
22SALMA K ZFB.SCHINDI
23MATILDA FRANCIS FERNANDASFPUC D.EDEVS
24SOUMYA KFB.SCMATHS
25 SRINIVASAMPUCKANNADA
26 K JASMINEN FB.COMENGLISH
27 SHRUTHI N FB.COMMATHS
28 REZVANA SFB.EMATHS
29 ASHA SAMPATH KUMARFB.COMMATHS
30 VIDHYA V PFB.AKANNADA
31 VEENA SFB.AKANNADA
32AMULROSE RAJAFM.SCCOMPUTER
33H S MEGHANAFB.COMDRAWING
HIGH SCHOOL
1POOBALA RAHEE THEEBAFM.A B.EDENGLISH
2SUNITHA K RFB.A B.EDHINDI
3VANITHA PFB.A B.EDSOCIAL
4SUDHA M SFM.SC B.EDGS
5SRIDEVIFB.A B.EDSOCIAL
6ANJANA G NAIRFB.SC B.EDMATHS
7LATHA KUMARIFM.SC B.EDMATHS
8BAGGIALAKSHMI KFB.A.B.EDENGLISH
9SANKARI CFMBASOCIAL
10ANISHA JOHNFB.A.B.EDKANNADA
11ADAIAHFB.SC B.EDSCIENCE
12PADMAVATHI VENNAFMCACOMPUTER
13DANIEL SFB.COMPET
14SARASWATHIFB.A B.EDKANNADA
15NAGARATHNAFB.SC B.EDSCIENCE
16DIVYA KFB.SC B.EDMATHS
17NIDHI RANIFMCA, QCI CERTIFIEDCOMPUTER/YOGA
18ANNA RAJASHEKARFB.AENGLISH
NON TEACHING STAFF
1AMMU SFLADY SECURITY 
2RUKMANI MFCARE TAKER 
3VIJAYA TFCARE TAKER 
4SUNDARIFCARE TAKER 
5CHENNAMMAFCARE TAKER 
6MANJULA  PFCARE TAKER 
7MARY BASILICA SFLADY SECURITY 
8MANJUNATHA K KMSECURITY 
9LATHA SFCARE TAKER 
10CHITRA CFCARE TAKER 
11JOHN SMSECURITY 
12RATHNAMMAFCARE TAKER 
13E PACHAIYAMMAFCARE TAKER 
14SHASHIKALA PACHIYAPPAN B FCARE TAKER 
15 SARALA MFCARE TAKER 
16VEDAVALLI GFCARE TAKER